23.10.10

this week :(

very very bad..
aaaa.. before that..
i wanna tell u about my 3 days without computer
and EXACTLY : IT'S LIKE YOU LIVE WITHOUT EAT!!! oooo noooooooo...
ok , maybe I'm tooo dramatically...

aaaaaaaa... especially i HATE TODAY!!!
really sooooooooooo bad , but not bad at all laaa
some of 'em still good
buttt.. actually, some is worst
today , math test is canceled, soooo.. wat i studied last night just in VAIN!!!
h*ck!!
and tonight, my parents' trying to play wif my emotion
okay, I'm a patient girl, but actually, I'm NOT as PATIENT as wat they guessed before
and i could break the bedroom door as wat i want, and that's the TRUTH!
but i still think about the cost to repair it..
and OF COURSE it will be taken from my money
NO WAY!!

and at this afternoon, why my aunties were sooooooooooooooooooooo BUSYBODY!!! actually, i have said before that i didn't wanna move bcoz it would take much times, and since my cousin is late for her college at that time. o my goddess! why they should stare me like that? im not a kid!! plizz REALIZE!!
and should my mom be angry to me? i thought no, but my mo m yes., that's why she's sooo stupid, while she thinks wif her heart and i think wif my brain! ==

ok, i think i'm too emotion too
use my heart in this case
see ya next time

PS : kyuhyun-oppa really makes me feel relax. LOL :P

No comments:

Post a Comment